UF-SM-10G-20 – Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

UF-SM-10G-20 – Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

Availability: In stock SKU: UF-SM-10G-20

$1,282.60 (inc. of GST)

Or $256.52 today and more time to pay with

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

Availability: In stock

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack