Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack

-17%

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack

Availability: In stockSKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20

$416.87$345.35(inc. of GST)

Or $69.07 today and more time to pay with

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack

Availability: In stock

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km