Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

-14%

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Availability: Out of stock SKU: UF-SM-10G-OEM

$112.00 (inc. of GST)

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Availability: Out of stock

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

  • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type: 2x LC
  • TX Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • RX Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Cable Distance: 10 km