Alogic 10m St-st 40g/100g Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 Cables – STST-10-OM4

-42%

Alogic 10m St-st 40g/100g Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 Cables – STST-10-OM4

$19.00 (inc. of GST)

ALOGIC 10m ST-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

Availability: In stock SKU: STST-10-OM4 Category:

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

Myithub Alogic alogic
View cartAvailability: In stock

Description

The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3 m length

Features:

has been added to your cart:
Checkout