Alogic 15m Sc-st Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Cables – SCST-15-OM1

-39%

Alogic 15m Sc-st Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Cables – SCST-15-OM1

$24.00 (inc. of GST)

ALOGIC 15m SC-ST Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Availability: In stock SKU: SCST-15-OM1 Category:

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

Myithub Alogic alogic
View cartAvailability: In stock

Description

The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 25 m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 3 glass and high grade connectors with ceramic ferrules to ensure the maximum performance accuracy and durability. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM1 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 1m to 2 m length

Features:

  • Multi Mode OM1 fibre optic cable.
  • Available in various lengths starting from 1m to 20m length
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket for minimal toxic emissions in case of fire.
  • 100% optically tested and provided with test reports.
  • Life Time warranty.
has been added to your cart:
Checkout