SFP Modules

Showing 1–12 of 76 results

  • ALLOY MGBIC-MLC-C Gigabit Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX 850nm, 550m, Cisco Compatible

    SKU: MGBIC MLC-C
    $35.11 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY MGBIC-MLC-C – Gigabit Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX 850nm, 550m, Cisco Compatible

    SKU: MGBIC MLC C
    $15.73 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • GLC-LH-SM20-ALG

    Alogic GLC-LH-SM20-ALG – Cisco® Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module – Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 20Km

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM20-ALG
    $74.98 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • TXM431-LR – TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single Mode Hot-Pluggable SFP+ form factor Support full duplex LC/UPC Connector

    SKU: TXM431-LR
    $176.25 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • TX432 – TP-Link TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module 2x10Gb SFP+ slots LS

    SKU: TX432
    $382.48 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • Transceiver

    TXM431-SR – TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Compatible with T3700 T2700 T1700 series switches Hot-Pluggable

    SKU: TXM431-SR
    $82.73 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • TP-Link SM321B WDM SPF Module

    TL-SM321B – TP-Link SM321B WDM SPF Module WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    SKU: TL-SM321B
    $38.37 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • WDM

    TL-SM321A – TP-Link SM321A WDM SFP Module WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    SKU: TL-SM321A
    $71.94 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Model Mini GBIC

    TL-SM311LS – TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Model Mini GBIC Module

    SKU: TL-SM311LS
    $40.77 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY MGBIC-T-C – Gigabit Copper SFP Module 1000Base-T 100M, Cisco Compatible

    SKU: MGBIC T C
    $27.83 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY MGBIC-SLC20-C – Gigabitl Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX 1310nm, 20Km, Cisco Compatible

    SKU: MGBIC SLC20 C
    $16.94 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • Placeholder

    GLC-EX-SMD-ALG – ALOGIC GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000Base-EX SMF Transceiver Module-Single Mode LC Duplex 1310nm to 40Km

    SKU: GLC-EX-SMD-ALG
    $355.11 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist