POE Media Converters

Showing 1–12 of 13 results

  • ALLOY POE200SC – PoE PSE Fast Ethernet Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC), LFP, 2Km

    SKU: POE200SC
    $234.74 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY APC100SC.20 – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 20km

    SKU: APC100SC.20
    $175.69 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY POE200ST – PoE PSE Fast Ethernet Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST), LFP, 2Km

    SKU: POE200ST
    $222.64 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • IGS-4215-4P4T

    IGS-4215-4P4T – Planet Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)

    SKU: IGS-4215-4P4T
    $866.03 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY APC100ST – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2km

    SKU: APC100ST
    $164.08 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY APC100SFP – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2km

    SKU: APC100SFP
    $144.96 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY APC100SC – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2km

    SKU: APC100SC
    $148.71 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY APC1000SFP – 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode (SFP) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. SFP Module not included

    SKU: APC1000SFP
    $250.47 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY APC1000SC.20 – 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 20km

    SKU: APC1000SC.20
    $300.08 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • ALLOY APC1000SC – 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode 1310nm (ST) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2Km

    SKU: APC1000SC
    $235.95 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Add to cart
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • GTP-805AT

    GTP-805AT – Planet 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Media Converter (mini-GBIC SFP)

    SKU: GTP-805AT
    $304.37 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Read more
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist
  • GTP-802

    GTP-802 – Planet 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Media Converter (SCMM) -550m

    SKU: GTP-802
    $186.71 (inc. of GST) Price includes GST 
    Read more
    Add to Wishlist
    Add to Wishlist