MC220L – TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter hot-swappable FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km on multi-mode & 10km on single-mode

-31%

MC220L – TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter hot-swappable FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km on multi-mode & 10km on single-mode

Availability: In stockSKU: MC220L

$60.45$41.93(inc. of GST)

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter hot-swappable FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km on multi-mode & 10km on single-mode

TP-LinkAvailability: In stock

Description

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
FX port supports hot-swappable
Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber