LCST-01-OM4 – ALOGIC 1m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

-44%

LCST-01-OM4 – ALOGIC 1m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

Availability: In stockSKU: LCST-01-OM4

$31.87$18.00(inc. of GST)

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

ALOGIC 1m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

Availability: In stock

Description

The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3 m length

Features: