-45%

Alogic 1.5m Lc-lc 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Cables – LCLC-1.5-OM3

Original price was: $25.45.Current price is: $14.00. (inc. of GST)

ALOGIC 1.5m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Availability: In stock SKU: LCLC-1.5-OM3 Category:
Alogic - myithub
Availability: In stock

Description

The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM3 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 1 m length

Features:

  • Multi Mode OM3 fibre optic cable.
  • Available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 100m length
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket for minimal toxic emissions in case of fire.
  • 100% optically tested and provided with test reports.
  • Life Time warranty.