LC-ADP-OS2 – Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Single mode Duplex OS2 Fibre Adapter – BLUE COLOR

LC-ADP-OS2 – Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Single mode Duplex OS2 Fibre Adapter – BLUE COLOR

Availability: In stock SKU: LC-ADP-OS2

$6.00 (inc. of GST)

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Single mode Duplex OS2 Fibre Adapter – BLUE COLOR

Availability: In stock

Description

This OS2 LC adaptor is for use in Singlemode applications.Utilising the same footprint a simplex SC adapter the 09/125 LC adapter offers twice the port density of SC of SC type connections.