LC-ADP-OM3 – Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter

-15%

LC-ADP-OM3 – Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter

Availability: In stockSKU: LC-ADP-OM3

$4.22$3.61(inc. of GST)

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter

Availability: In stock

Description

These high quality LC Couplers feature a threaded nickel plated body for easy assembly into patch panels etc. Available in both Multimode and Singlemode to suit your specific requirements. The LC adaptor is a polymer body through coupler designed to house one duplex LC connector.