Showing 1–24 of 76 results

Filter
  • Cambium Networks Epmp2000 AP Lite License KeyUpgrade (10 SM) to Full (120 PoE Injectors – N000900L017A

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $71.50.Current price is: $47.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks XV2-21X White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $678.70.Current price is: $306.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks Cnpilot E505 Outdoor (ROW) 802.11ac Wave 2, 2×2, PoE Injector, Type C Line Cord PDUs & Trays – C000000L065A

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $97.90.Current price is: $68.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks XV2-22H0A00-RW wireless access point White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $761.20.Current price is: $518.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks Epmp 4×4 Mu-mimo Sector Antenna (for Epmp3000ap) Antennas – C050900C871A

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $213.40.Current price is: $204.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks SFP-1G-SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $116.16.Current price is: $93.01. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks PoE Gigabit DC Injector, 15W Output at 30V, Energy Level 6 Supply

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $72.60.Current price is: $30.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H IEEE 802.11ac 1.24 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $547.00.Current price is: $475.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks C000000L033A surge protector White 56 V

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $90.75.Current price is: $72.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks SFP-10G-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $175.45.Current price is: $118.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks N000900L022A network antenna accessory

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $24.20.Current price is: $21.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks C600510C008A bridge/repeater Network bridge 1000 Mbit/s White

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $1,358.50.Current price is: $992.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks PL-E410X00B-RW wireless access point 867 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $482.79.Current price is: $382.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks ePMP 5GHz Force 300-19R SM

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $439.38.Current price is: $438.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks XV2-23T Wi-Fi 6 Outdoor Access Point Grey

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $1,094.50.Current price is: $812.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks MX-EXTXHALFA-0 rack accessory Mounting kit

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $48.40.Current price is: $34.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks SFP-10G-LR network transceiver module Fiber optic 11300 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $200.86.Current price is: $159.01. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks cnMatrix TX2012R-P Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $2,808.00.Current price is: $2,193.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks XV2-2T0XA00-RW wireless access point 1201 Mbit/s White

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $1,347.01.Current price is: $1,028.01. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks Cnpilot E505 Outdoor (ROW) 802.11ac Wave 2, 2×2, 5dbi Omni AP, Ip55 Access Points – PL-E700X00A-RW

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $1,525.00.Current price is: $1,350.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks GPS Sync AP License KeyUpgrade Lite (10 SM) to Full (120 Point-to-Point & Point-to-Multi-Point Bridges – C050910A821A

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $630.30.Current price is: $512.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks Epmp 3000 5 GHz Access Point Radio (ROW) (ANZ Cord) Points – PL-E600X00A-RW

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $825.00.Current price is: $389.00. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks SFP-10G-COPPER network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s RJ-45

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $564.30.Current price is: $412.01. (inc. of GST)
  • Cambium Networks XH2-240 wireless access point White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    0 out of 5
    Original price was: $2,055.79.Current price is: $1,540.00. (inc. of GST)