Alogic LC-ADP-OM1 – LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM1 Fibre Adapter

Alogic LC-ADP-OM1 – LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM1 Fibre Adapter

Availability: In stockSKU: LC-ADP-OM1

$3.84(inc. of GST)

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM1 Fibre Adapter

Availability: In stock

Description

These high quality LC Couplers feature a threaded nickel plated body for easy assembly into patch panels etc. Available in both Multimode and Singlemode to suit your specific requirements. The LC adaptor is a polymer body through coupler designed to house one duplex LC connector.