ALLOY CAB10F.LC – 10 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to LC connectors

CAB10F.LC

$54.93 (inc. of GST)

10 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to LC connectors

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: CAB10F.LC Category:

Description

10 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC connectors at both ends, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure. The cable has orange sheathing.

Click here for more information.

Brand

ALLOY

Specifications

Weight0.3 kg
Dimensions3 x 20 x 20 cm