2A-136G – Aten Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M) (2 pcs per Package)

-4%

2A-136G – Aten Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M) (2 pcs per Package)

Availability: Out of stock SKU: 2A-136G

$116.00 (inc. of GST)

Buy now, pay smarter. Learn more

Aten Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M) (2 pcs per Package)

Availability: Out of stock

Description

Extend your network connectivity up to 550 meters
Differential Inputs and Outputs
Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA (SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards) Compliant

Package Contents
2 x 1.25G Multi-Mode/550M Fiber SFP Module